Geslaagden van Rijschool Stein
Geslaagden in 2018

Januari

Romano Janssen


Geslaagden in 2017


November

Julia Soons
Sophie Soons
Kelly Giessen

Oktober

Juliette Luesen

September

Dyonne Hanbeukers

Augustus

Roy Jorissen
Sem Jacobs
Lieke Schepers

Juli

Michelle Luessen
Kyra Smeets
Anneke Haane

Maart

Anne Ostendorf
Jill Bocken
Stijn Lambrichts
Loes Heil

Februari

Lars Bartelink
Semmy op den Camp
Dominika Vanhouwe
Sven Cramers

Januari

Yoni Jacobs


Geslaagden in 2016


December

Bart Simons
NoŽlle Khalil
Jesse Brouwers
Dahnee Nijsten
Renee Pantus

November

Lynn Westhovens
Milou Ernes

Oktober

Myrthe Hout
Sanne Vrijman
Fenne Peeters

September

Meike van Diepenbeek
Alyssa Jacobs

Augustus

Dianne Brouns
Sam Bos
Myrthe Dijks

Juli

Djenna Janssen
Rikkie Smeets

Juni

Kim Drossaert

Mei

Jamy Schappin

April

Luc Voncken
Randy Westhovens
Mathon van der Woude

Maart

Yves Lacroix
Emma Jetten
Nadine Pinxt
Coen Creuwels
Luca van Loevezijn

Februari

Fenne in 't Zand
Caro Hendrix
Dionne Dimitrakarakos
Lisanne Vranken
Annelein Beukers

Januari
Pieter Theunissen
Coco van Loevezijn


Geslaagden in 2015


December
Myrthe Janssen
Jelle Cornelussen

November
Emily Maas
Geert Verkoulen
Lisanne Scheer
Brenda Vaessen

Oktober

Denise Quaedvlieg

September

Kim Kollard
Didier Stevens

Augustus

Lars van Didden
Leroy Grit

Juli

Elke Claessen
Naomi Smeets
Elien Cremers

Juni

Lin Haane
Lynn Hoen
Jill Kerckhoffs
Justin Smeets
Lotte Snellings
Vanessa Solano Mendoza

Mei

Ellen Kurvers
Suzanne van Gehlen
Demi Smeets

April

Yur Bartelink
Milou van Gansewinkel

Maart
Ilse Slotboom
Eddie Rouschop
Lion Soons

Februari

Tim op den Buijsch

Januari
Janne Claassen

Geslaagden in 2014

November
Jochem Brouwers
Jill Janssen

Oktober

Gijs Zandkuijl
Daphne Odekerken

September

Fleur Coumans
Marly Conings
Stan Hartman
Moniek op den Camp
Bob Jacobs
Jordy Lambij

Augustus

Lotte Berghs
Sanne van Mulken
Kinga Quaaden
Aimy Messing
Michael Tran
JoŽlle Zelis
Sjoerd Cramers

Juli

Mikel Peters

Juni

Marciano Baggen

Mei
Kent Frissen
Karlijn Snijder
Ramona Gerhards

April
Cynthia Stevens
Janne van Diepenbeek
Frini Dimitrakarakou
Miquel Salden
Stijn Peeters
Ties Notten

Maart
Scott Vossenberg
Julie Creuwels
Luuk Odekerken
Anne Jetten


Februari

Germaine Leinders
Judith Stegen

Januari

Olaf Slotboom
Brando Bocken

Geslaagden in 2013


December

Dahnee Gunther
Lichelle Scheijen


November

Selvie Shanmuganathan
Celine Pinxt
Tom Duckers


Oktober

Jesper Bollen


September

Lizzy Snellings
Melissa Lenssen

Augustus
Ramon Henssen
Mick Hoen
Leidy Kupers
Mats Pastoor
Mirte Soons

Juli
Bart Geurts
Brian Bocken
Bibi Buursen
Wendy de Groot

Juni
NaÔma  Rzak
Elaine  Herkul
Dyon  Gunther
Tom  Scheer
William  Ca
Desiree  Kostjens

April
Roel  Bartelink
Jasmin  Trbovic

Maart
Nieki  Mevissen
Kira  Windhausen

Februari
Marco  Jetten
Joey  Lemmens
Yulia  Mom
Sanne  van  Didden
Desiree  Jongen
Mahlu  Borgers

Januari
Sandra  Cals
Luc op de Camp
Debbie  Stevens


Geslaagden in 2012
Annisa Aarts
Ties Aarts
Dina Bemelmans
Jorn Brouns
Kim Bussems
Maud Coenen
Ludy Dautzenberg
Jens Didden
Cheyenne Dohmen
Jo Drossaert
Anouk Duckers
Pascalle Erven
Susanne van den Essen
Rick Frissen
Roel Hermans
Tom Hermans
Youri Heyen
Joep Horssels
Myrthe ter Horst

Thi Ho
Anne van Hussen
Cecile Jacobs
Lotte Jacobs
Tom Jacobs
Myrthe op den Kamp
Patrick Kostjens
Susanne Lemmens
Vais Logovinsky
Ilona Maas
Laurence van Mulken
Anouk Packbier
Haico Pagen
Bente Pieters
Claudia Pieters
Donny Reichling
Cindy Smeets
Lindsey Stevens
Cecile Storcken
Mitch Stroek
Michael Theuns
Samantha Vanhouwe
Tessa Waelen
Bram Zandkuijl


Geslaagden in 2011
Lotte van Hussen
Leonie Bettonvil
Meggie Borgers
Minoek Bours
Carlijn Bouts
Ryan Brasse
Dahne Cornelussen
Cedric Corsius
Rachelle Daemen
Danique Gunther
Eefje Heffels
Lizan Janssen
Michael Last
Lars van Mousch
Stefan Siemer
Sharona Smith
Danny Teunisse
Patricia Vaessen
Vera Vanhouwe


Geslaagden in 2010

Ricardo Baggen
Armando Bocken
Carly Bollen
Dionne Bours
Kina Brouns
Barbarien Bruens
Vincent Claessen
Simone Coolen
Judith Heijnen
Bram Horssels
Bart Huis in t Veld
Jasper Jacobs
Sally Keesmekers
Sam Keesmekers
Rylana van der Kruijs
Simone Last
Charlie Lemmens
Jolien Lousberg
Jennifer Plum
Kelly Renkens
Paul Siteur
Rachelle van Steendelaar
Wesley Stevens
Jelmar Stijnen
Cherelle Windhausen


Geslaagden in 2009
Mouhanned Amari
Roel Bouts
Thuy Ca
Iris Dacier
Veri Dautzenberg
Odie Didden
Ralph Diederen
Bas Duckers
Aniek Hilkens
Emmy Hornesch
Laura Jetten
Marianne Jetten
Chantal Maas
Mandy van Mulken
Valerie Munz
Sanne van Mousch
Sharon Penders
Eva Pieters
Marieke Pieters
Miranda Sentis
Suze Vanhouwe
Nadine Wishaupt


Geslaagden in 2008
Lotte Bruens
Celine Corsius
Inge Erven
Jennifer Felix
Mulfeta Halilovic
Stan Janssen
Jordi Sentis
Carlijn Siteur
Lindsey Theuns
Manou Windhausen



Stein





Beek
Beek
Stein


Genhout


Stein


Stein
Stein
Stein


Genhout
Meers
Geleen


Stein
Elsloo
Stein
Genhout


Stein
Stein
Stein
Urmond


Geleen





Schimmert
Stein
Geverik
Genhout
Stein


Meers
Geverik


Stein
Stein
Geleen


Stein
Geleen


Obbicht
Stein
Grevenbicht


Stein
Urmond


Beek


Elsloo


Beek
Stein
Stein


Stein
Stein
Geverik
Beek
Meers


Beek
Sittard
Stein
Stein
Geleen


Beek
Meers





Stein
Stein


Stein
Schimmert
Sittard
Sittard


Berg aan de Maas


Geleen
Geverik


Stein
Stein


Geleen
Stein
Stein


Geleen
Stein
Puth
Stein
Elsloo
Geleen


Stein
Stein
Meers


Stein
Stein


Elsloo
Born
Beek


Geleen


Stein




Geverik
Stein


Born
Stein


Elsloo
Urmond
Stein
Stein
Stein
Beek

 
Stein
Beek
Obbicht
Geleen
Geleen
Urmond
Urmond


Stein


Stein


Genhout
Geleen
Geleen


Elsloo
Maasband
Stein
Stein
Geleen
Meers


Genhout
Beek
Stein
Stein
 
 
Stein
Stein
 
 
Elsloo
Stein




Elsloo
Grevenbicht


Geleen
Geverik
Maasband


Elsloo


Elsloo
Stein

 
Spaubeek
Stein
Meers
Geleen
Beek
 
 
Stein
Elsloo
Geleen
Stein

 
Stein
Obbicht
Elsloo
Sittard
Geleen
Berg a/d Maas

 
Stein
Stein

 
Stein
Sittard

 
Stein
Geleen
Sittard
Maasband
Beek
Elsloo

 
Stein
Stein
Stein

 

 
Stein
Stein
Meers
Obbicht
Stein
Grevenbicht
Berg aan de Maas
Urmond
Stein
Beek
Maasband
Aalbeek
Beek
Genhout
Stein
Stein
Grevenbicht
Berg aan de Maas
Stein
Venlo
Urmond
Beek
Puth
Beek
Stein
Urmond
Stein
Elsloo
Stein
Beek
Elsloo
Schinnen
Meers
Stein
Berg aan de Maas
Stein
Stein
Stein
Obbicht
Stein
Stein
Elsloo
Born



Urmond
Maastricht
Elsloo
Beek
Berg aan de Maas
Stein
Stein
Maastricht
Sittard
Elsloo
Berg aan de Maas
Geleen
Beek
Sittard
Stein
Sittard
Stein
Berg aan de Maas
Beek



Stein
Stein
Elsloo
Beek
Berg aan de Maas
Limbricht
Stein
Stein
Stein
Berg aan de Maas
Stein
Puth
Stein
Stein
Berg aan de Maas
Beek
Spaubeek
Elsloo
Stein
Puth
Beek
Guttecoven
Stein
Elsloo
Sittard



Geleen
Berg aan de Maas
Geleen
Meerssen
Urmond
Urmond
Beek
Stein
Holtum
Beek
Stein
Stein
Beek
Beek
Stein
Sittard
Stein
Stein
Stein
Stein
Beek
Stein



Limbricht
Maastricht
Spaubeek
Obbicht
Stein
Stein
Stein
Beek
Stein
Sittard